Entry List - Running GP - Goodwood Motor Circuit, Bedford & Oulton Park Cheshire

Entry List

Bedford Autodrome Races – Sunday 27th March

Search for your name in the filter to the right.

**ALL RACE PACKS ARE TO BE COLLECTED ON THE DAY**

All entries will be assigned a number at registration. To collect your number you need to make your way down to the collection desks on Sunday morning between the following times:

Collection Times:

Marathon – 7:30-8:30am

20 Miles – 7:45-8:45am

16 Miles – 8:00-9:00am

Half Marathon – 8:30-9:30am

10k – 9:00-10:00am

5k – 9:15-10:15am​

If you have any issues, contact us at [email protected] See you there 🙂

Last updated: 25/03/2022

First NameLast NameEventGenderClub
VicAboudara10kmaleLonely Goat Running Club
GianniAbruzzeseHalfMale
ShahabAhmad5kMale
HenryAinsleyMarathonMale
PaigeAitkens5kFemale
HussainAl-Zubaidi10kMale
ToniAlcaraz20 MileFemaleMarch AC
CharlotteAllen20 MileFemale
MarkAllenMarathonMALE
RobertAllenMarathonMALE
ABDULRAHMANALSAHLAWIMarathonMale
MichaelAlsworthMarathonMale
KatieAndrews16 milesFemale
ChasAndrewsMarathonMale
JonathanArnold5kMALE
SophieArter5kFemale
DaveAshpole10 kmMale
SimonAshton10kMaleRiverside Runners
JulieAtkins5kFemaleLonely Goat RC
SophieAtkinsHalfidentifies as femaleRedway Runners
VictoriaAtthews5kFemale
SamAustinMarathonMale
TonyBacon5kMALE
FelicityBaillieMarathonFemale
LeeBaker10kMale
SteveBaldwinHalf MarathonMale
ChrisBancroft20 MileMale
JanitaBarber10kFemale
SharonBarclayMarathonFemale
LesleyBarnardMarathonFemale
WilliamBarrowcloughHalf MarathonMale
JonathanBartonHalfMale
TomBaskayaHalfMale
waynebatesHalfMale
AshleyBates16 MileMale
denysbaudryMarathonMale100 Marathon Club
NeilBaxter20 MileMale
AdamBayliss10kmaleOxford City
AdamBayliss10KmaleOxford City
NathanBeasley-SuffolkMarathonMale
ChloeBedfordMarathonFemaleVegan Runners UK
AliceBelcherHalfFemaleWellingborough & District AC
GaryBellHalfMale
StephenBell5kMale
AndreaBell10kFemale
MarkBell10kMale
MarkBell10kMALE
CarlBergstromHalf MarathonMale
GraceBigginsMarathonFemale
ChrisBigginsMarathonMale
MikeBillinghamMarathonMale
GeraldBillisHalfMale
JamesBinghamMarathonMale
JamesBinghamMarathonMale
JamieBirdMarathonMale100 Marathon Club
RobyneBirkby10kFemale
DavidBirkby10kMale
JamesBirkby10kMale
LyndseyBithrey16 MileFemale
AndrewBlairHalfmaleBedford and County
PaulaBlizard10kFemaleBedford & County AC
StuartBluck20 MileMale
CharlotteboardmanHalfFemaleCity of Salisbury Athletics and Road Club
CharlotteboardmanMarathonFemale
KenBournHalf MarathonMale
SEANBOWEN20 milemaleGarden City Runners
NeilBowles5kMale
SandraBowlesHalf MarathonFemale
CraigBradleyHalfMaleYaxley Runners & Joggers
MarcusBrainMarathonMale
TomBrand20 mileMaleBRJ Run & Tri
PaulBrewer10kMale
ThomasBriceHalfMale
ThomasBriceHalfMale
JohnBrittain10kMale
ClaireBrooker10kFemaleKettering Town Harriers
PeterBrookerMarathonmale
CarolineBrooks10kFemaleSt. Neots Riverside Runners
ArthurBrooksMarathonmale100 Marathon club
AdamBrooks5 kmMale
ArthurBrooksMarathonmale100 Marathon club
ChristianBrownMarathonmale
MaddyBrownlee10kFemaleWootton Road Runners
JasonBrunt10kMaleNorfolk Gazelles AC
MatthewBrydonMarathonMaleBristol & West AC
WilderBullardMarathonMale
AndrewBurgessMarathonMaleMaidstone Harriers
SimonBurke10kMale
OliviaBurke10kFemale
SimonBurnsHalfMale
ScottBurrellHalfMale
LiamButlerHalf MarathonMale
SamByers20 MileFemale
HelenCairnsHalf MarathonFemale
AmyCaldwellHalfFemale
SianCallaghan16 Mileidentifies as female
ScottCameron10kMale
GeorgeCammHalfmale
DuncanCampbell-CaveHalf MarathonMale
SarahCanning10kFemale
JeremyCareyMarathonMale
HelenCarroll16 MileFemaleRunnymede Runners
AndrewCarter-SmithHalfidentifies as male
MaxCartwrightHalfMale
CatherineCaseman10kFemale
EsperanzaCastro5kFemale
JackCatherall5kMale
LelioCeredaHalf MarathonMale
TracyChallisHalffemale
ChrisChapmanMarathonMale
SueCharles5kFemale
LeeCharles5kMale
BarinderjitCheemaMarathonmaleRun Things Run Club
MihaiChirila10kidentifies as male
AliceChurchHalf MarathonFemale
DavidChurchHalf MarathonMale
IanClark10kMaleCambridge & Coleridge AC
JulieClark10kFemale
DuncanClarkeMarathonMale
ChristopherClarke10kMALE
RogerClarkeMarathonMALE
MatthewClarkeMarathonMALE
LauraClayHalf MarathonFemale
CharlesClayHalf MarathonMale
GeorginaCleereMarathonFemale
RobertCleggMarathonMALE
AndrewCliftonMarathonMale
TimothyClough20 MileMalePANVAC
OliverCoe5 kmMale
RebeccaCoe5kmale
GreggColeMarathonMale
GarrieColemanMarathonMale
TerryColeman5kMaleKettering Town Harriers
emmaColgan20 milesMale
ZoeCollardHalf MarathonFemale
EleanorCollins10kFemale
MichelleCollins5kFemale
MarkCollinsHalfMale
AmyColtman10kFemale
PaulComptonMarathonMale
AdamConnellanMarathonMale
PeteCook10kMale
RichardCOOKMarathonMale
JodieCooksonHalf MarathonFemale
DonnaCoombesMarathonFemale
TryphinaCooper10kFemale
AlanCooper10kmale
KerryCooperMarathonFemale
AdrianCopp10kmale
BriancorleysHalfMaleBushfield Joggers
NeilCowdyHalfMale
LeighCramphorn16 MileMale
MarkCrangleMarathonMale
SeanCrawley5kidentifies as maleBedford Harriers AC
JuliaCrofts10kFemale
AmyCroker5kidentifies as femaleThe Running Hub Running Club
NeilCrossleyMarathonmale
FionaCroxfordHalf MarathonFemale
PamCrozier10kFemale
PamCrozier10kFemale
MarcosCuevas-NunezHalfMaleMornington Chasers
MonicaCullin5kFemaleNorth Herts Road Runners
MonicaCullin5kFemaleNorth Herts Road Runners
DeanCurranHalfmale
SharonCurtis-WhiteMarathonFemale
DarrenCurtis-WhiteMarathonMale
LucieCustance16 MileFemaleBedford Harriers AC
SimonDabsonHalfMale
RobynDadd10kFemale
AngelaDaillyMarathonFemale
AndrewDaintyHalfMale
LeilaDancerHalfFemale
EthanDarleyHalf MarathonMale
JennyDarlow10kFemale
CaroleDarnell10kFemale
RichardDavidson5kMale
RichardDavidson5kMaleCity of Salisbury Athletics & Running Club
ClaudineDavie20 MileFemale
SarahDavies10kFemaleRedway Runners
FrancescaDavies10kFemale
CATHRYNDe FREITAS10kidentifies as female
JustinDeaville10kMALE
IanDevlin20 MileMale
CharlesDicks10kMaleBedford Run Club
PatriciaDicks10kFemaleBedford Running Club
CatrinaDienerHalfFemale
MatthewDimmock10kMale
DeaDitchfield10kFemale
EmmaDixon-Kelly10kFemaleDiamonds runners
MusawenkosiDizwani5 kmMale
SusanDobosHalf MarathonFemale
AndyDolan10kMale
SimonDomingoHalfMale
TomDoran10 kmMale
FrankieDownes10kFemale
SharonDowning16 MileFemale
PaulaDowning20 Mileidentifies as female
MichaelDoyleMarathonMale
RobDrageMarathonMALE
ShelleyDuffy20 MileFemaleHuntingdonshire AC
DoriDunaiMarathonFemaleWest 4 Harriers
MikeDuttonHalfmale
TomDyer20 MileMale
MatthewEastgate10kMALE
LoisEaton5kFemale
PaulEdgertonMarathonMale
RobertEdmondsonMarathonMale
SteveEdwardsMarathonMale
HarleyEdwardsMarathonmale
GuadalupeEickhoff10kFemale
MohammedElbayan10kMaleDunstable Lions Running Club
ZenaEllis10kFemale
IanErrington10kidentifies as male
KristineEstergaardHalf MarathonFemale
HelenEtheringtonMarathonFemaleWellingborough and District Athletic Club
HarrisonEvans10kMaleBRJ Run & Tri
LouiseEvans10kMale
JennieFaasse5kFemaleCatenary Coaching
MichaelFaganHalf MarathonMale
JayFALLAIZE20 Mileidentifies as male
HenryFarrerMarathonMale
GeorgeFarrerHalfmale
TyFarrerMarathonMaleHunts AC
MattFaulkner5kmale
SarahFaulkner5kFemale
FABIOFAVOT10kMale
CharlieFenton10kMale
HazelFerreiraMarathonFemale
AndrewFieldsMarathonMALE
ConorFlanaganMarathonMale100 marathon club
DanielFlemingHalf MarathonMale
PaulFletcher10kmaleCambridge and Coleridge AC
JamesFoleyHalfMaleVphthac
EmilyForanHalfFemaleSleaford Striders AC
DavidFoster10kMaleMichelle's Running Group
AdamFoster5kMaleBedford Harriers
MattFowlerMarathonMale
LauraFranks10kFemale
JasonFrench20 MileMaleWellingborough & District AC
PeterFrench20 MileMaleVegan Runners
KadanFretwell5kmale
KimFroggitt10kFemale
TerryFrostMarathonMale
ArnieFullerMarathonMale
ZoeFullerHalfFemale
BobFullerHalf MarathonMale
StevenFurbyHalf MarathonMale
AdrianGalkaHalfMale
SadieGalvin20 MileFemaleThe Running Hub
ZoeGarnellHalfFemale
BridgetGeorgeHalfFemale
KevinGibsonHalfmaleValley Hill Runners
DavidGillbanksHalfMaleRiverside Runners
GeordieGillespie10kMale
RobGloverHalfMaleStamford Striders
KatieGodof16 MileFemaleOlney Runners
PaulGodwin10kMale
JenniferGolding10kFemale
ChrisGoodman10kmale
YukoGordonHalfFemaleFairlands Valley Spartans RC
YukoGordonMarathonFemale
JohnGormleyMarathonMale
EmilyGossHalf MarathonFemale
MadelineGrantMarathonFemale
DanielleGranthamHalf MarathonFemale
JohnGray10kMale
AmandaGray10kFemale
AmandaGray10Kfemale
OliverGreen20 MileMale
CarlaGreenHalfFemaleNorth Wales Road Runners
MartinGreenHalfMaleSaffron Striders RC
SallyGreen16 MileFemale
AllanGreenMarathonMale
DarrenGreeneMarathonMaleTeam Trident
PhilGrovesMarathonMale
LizGuptaMarathonFemale
AlanHackett16 MileMaleNorthampton Road Runners
GrahamHallHalf MarathonMale
GavinHallMarathonidentifies as maleWheathampstead Warriors
DougHammersley5kidentifies as male
AprylHammettMarathonFemale100 Marathon Club
NileHardieHalfMale
StuartHardieHalfMale
AnnaHarding10kFemalePoplar running club
SuzanneHareHalfFemale
David MervynHarmon5kMale
SharonHarris10kFemale
AdamHarrisHalfidentifies as maleSt Neots Riverside Runners
ThomasHarris5kidentifies as male
SteveHarrison10kMale
MichaelHarrison16 MileMaleWootton Road Runners
RonHashimshonyMarathonmale
DeanHaslopMarathonMale
ShahnazHassanMarathonFemale
JusHatteeMarathonMale
BrianHawkins20 MilemaleRotherham
NeilHaywardHalf MarathonMale
LukeHead5kmale
JulieHedleyHalfFemale
SteveHeighway10kMale
SueHennesseyHalfFemale
JoeHensonMarathonMale
AnneHenson20 MileFemaleGarden City Runners
JonathanHerbertMarathonMale
AntonyHerbert10kidentifies as male
RussHewittMarathonMaleRiverside Runners
MichaelHiklMarathonmale
Nicolahindle10 kmFemale
andyhoddleMarathonMale100 marathon club
ConnorHogartyMarathonMale
DanielHolland10kMale
ColinHolmesHalfMale
RichardHolmesMarathonMale
JamesHolter16 Mileidentifies as male
SimonHopkins10 kmMale
HelenHornerHalfFemale
JonathanHornerHalfMale
MathewHorrocks5 kmMale
AndrewHow10 kmMale
RichardHowarthMarathonMaleHorwich RMI Harriers
yvonneHowells10kFemale
PhillipHowellsMarathonMaleTewkesbury RC
DavidHudsonHalfMaleHunts AC
KateHughes10KFemaleRiverside Runners St Neots
SimonHumphreysHalf MarathonMale
AliceIdeHalfFemale
StephenIlettHalf MarathonMale
AnastassiaIljina16 MileFemale
EwanIonsHalf MarathonMale
ChristineIrvine10kFemale
AnthonyIrwin10kmaleCambridge & Coleridge AC
ChristopherJacksonHalf MarathonMALE
RupertJacobsHalfMale
CaroleJames10kFemaleCorby AC
HarryJamesHalf MarathonMale
MarcJamesHalf MarathonMale
SaffronJarvisHalfFemale
RyanJarvisMarathonMaleMarch AC
SophieJeffs5kFemale
HarmonyJiang5kFemale
AliceJim-Huttly10kFemaleRiverside Runners
KeithJohnson10kMaleBritish Airways AC
KirstyJonesMarathonFemaleBedford Harriers
IanJones20 MileMaleWellingborough & District Athletics Club
OliverJonesMarathonMaleNorfolk Gazelles AC
LouiseJones5kFemale
ChristopherJones5kMALE
OliverJonesMarathonidentifies as maleBedford Harriers AC
SteveJuffsHalf MarathonMale
SteveJumpHalf MarathonMALE
RajanKashyap10kMale
ChristineKearney5kFemaleChristine Kearney
HelenKearns16 MileFemale
RobertKellyMarathonMale
JonKempHalfMaleWellingborough & District AC
WillKernickMarathonMale
MartinKerrHalfMale
JohnKewMarathonm100 marathon club
GustavKibeHalf MarathonMale
MalcolmKidbyHalfmaleMarshall Milton Keynes
JimKingMarathonMale
KerryKitchener10kFemale
HenryKlopper10 kmMale
KateKnightMarathonFemale
RobbieKnoxHalfMale
JamesKokMarathonmale
ChristianKUREKMarathonMale
ChristianKUREKMarathonMale
AndrewLairdHalfMale
JenniLake5kFemaleBedford run club
SamuelLakeHalfMale
AmandaLakeHalfFemale
DarrenLambMarathonMale
DaveLampert20 MileMale
ThomasLancaster10kMale
JamesLangerHalfMale
oliverlangford20 MileMale
CamillaLanglands10kFemale
MarcinLapucha5kMale
StuartLathan16 milesMale
KarlLattionHalfMale
ClaireLawtonHalf MarathonFemale
MarkLayzell5kMaleStopsley Striders Jogging Club
JulieLee5kFemale
JohannaLeeMarathonFemale
TimLegge10kMaleBRJ Run & Tri
seanLesterMarathonMalebedford harriers
GeorgeLewis10kmale
BruceLiMarathonMaleEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
JennyLindrothHalfFemaleNorthampton Road Runners
MarkLoader10kMALE
OliverLodenHalf MarathonMALE
EoghanLodge5kidentifies as male
Kim-MarinaLoeffellechner5kFemale
ChrisLordMarathonMALE
AuranLyonheartHalfMale
GregMacdonaldHalfMale
GavinMackay20 milemalePetts Wood Runners
MichaelMackintosh5kMale
RobbieMaclachlanHalfMale
AngusMacLeod10 kmMale
ChrisMainMarathonMale
AlanMair20 MileMALE
JamesMakoniMarathonMale
EnfysMaloney10kFemale
PaulManderHalf MarathonMale
TomMantleHalfmale
PaulMarlow20 Mileidentifies as male
DarrenMartinMarathonMale
SamanthaMason10kFemale
KatieMasters5kFemale
ChrisMatthews20 MileMale
ZoeMavridiHalf MarathonFemale
KevinMay20 MileMaleWorcester tri club
nicolamcbride10kFemaleCambridge and Coleridge
IanMcCarthyHalf MarathonMale
BrianMccrossanMarathonMALE
EamonnMcCuskerMarathonMale
ElizabethMcKinleyMarathonFemaleFetch Everyone RC
ClareMcloughlin5kFemale
DavidMcMichael5kmaleWirral Athletics Club
PeterMcParlandMarathonMale
SueMcPherson10kFemaleHuman Energy AC
SharonMcshane10kFemale
SamuelMcShane20 milemale
SolomonMcWilliamsMarathonmale100MC
DianeMeakinsHalfFemaleRace Hub
JulieMedlowHalfFemale
SamMellonie10kFemale
EwanMendez5kMale
NatashaMichael10kFemale
JohnMiller5kMaleXcelfitness
VictoriaMillerMarathonFemale
JacquelineMillett10kFemaleBest Athletics
JacquelineMillett10KfemaleBest Athletics
MickyMillsHalfMale
RodneyMills20 mileMale
GarryMilnerHalfMale
KetanMistry20 Mileidentifies as male
HildiMitchellHalf MarathonFemale
JonMitchellHalf MarathonMale
AndrewMoffattHalfMale
AndrewMoffatt5kMale
MihaiMoise5kidentifies as male
DaveMoisey10kMALE
SoniaMoisey10kFemale
BehroozMoniriHalf MarathonMale
LeeMooney10kMaleWellingborough & District AC
PeteMoor10kMale
StephenMooreHalfmale
StephenMooreHalfmale
JoshuaMorgan10kMale
SarahMorrisMarathonFemaleBlack Pear Joggers
GarethMorrisMarathonMale
RosalynMorrisHalfFemale
DanielMoses10kFemaleOrion Harriers
PhillipMossMarathonMalePhillip Moss
JonathanMoyeHalfMale
JonathanMoyeHalf MarathonMale
CharlieMulliganHalf MarathonMale
RonanMurphyMarathonMale
RyanMurphy10kmale
JacquiNeil10kFemale
JennyNewbery5kidentifies as female
SpencerNewshamHalfMale
ChrisNicholsonHalf MarathonMALE
ValNix10kFemale
JackNixonMarathonMale
NontandoNojoko5kFemale
PetraNorman5kFemale
JonNorton16 MileMaleWellingborough and District Athletic Club
AndyNorton20 MileMale
AshleighO'connell10kFemale
Siobhan ElizabethO'Connor10 kmFemale
CarrieOliver10kFemaleWinchester & District AC
SteveOliver20 milemaleWinchester & District AC
JohannaOReganHalfFemaleSt Neots riverside runners
AlisonOrrell10kFemaleBRJ Huntingdon RRC
RichardOrrell10kMaleBRJ Huntingdon RRC
JamesOrrell5kMaleHuntingdonshire AC
RachelOyooHalfFemale
Charlotte-LouisePage5kFemaleOn the run
NeilParker10kMale
DebraParker10kFemale
MichaelParks10kMaleBedford Harriers AC
ChrisParsonMarathonMale
RebeccaParsonsHalf MarathonFemale
FinnPartridgeHalfidentifies as male
AmandaPeacock20 MileFemaleRiverside Runners
ChrisPeacock10kMale
DylanPeakallMarathonMale
ThomasPearsonHalfMale
AshleyPearsonMarathonFemale
AimeePeet20 mileFemale
DavePetersMarathonMale
KirilPetrovMarathonMale
DavidPettiferMarathonMaleKenilworth Runners
DarrenPhillipsHalfMale
DarrenPhillipsHalf MarathonMale
CandyPickworth10kFemale
JamesPikeMarathonidentifies as male
NinaPitcairnMarathonFemale
AlexanderPitt5kmaleWellingborough & District AC
ZoePitt10kFemaleWellingborough & District AC
StephenPlummerMarathonMale
GabrielPopescu5kMale
SimonPorterHalfMale
CatherinePower5kFemale
SHARONPOWIS5kFemale
DarrenPreston5kmaleHuntingdonshire AC
DenisePrice10kFemale
DenisePrice10Kfemale
RobertPrichard-JonesHalf MarathonMale
DarrenPyefinch10kMALE
MarkRaddan10kMale
DavidRainbow5kMale
GRANTRAMSAYMarathonMaleFairlands Valley Spartans
JamesRandallMarathonMale
WillRaybouldMarathonMaleHuman Energy AC
SigitaRazeviciuteMarathonFemale
GaryReaderMarathonMale
JoeRedmanHalfMale
robbiereeson priceMarathonMale
JosephReindel5kMaleHuntingdonshire AC
RichardResugganHalf MarathonMale
JakeReynolds5kMalePB Running Club
LornaReynoldsHalfFemaleBuckingham & Stowe Running Club
PeterReynoldsHalfmaleBuckingham & Stowe Running Club
DavidRichHalf MarathonMale
IainRickerby16 milesMale
AmyRiley5kFemale
TonyRiley5kMaleStopsley Striders Jogging Club
KathrynRiley5kFemale
MichaelRobertsMarathonMale
LiamRobertsMarathonMALE
ChrisRoberts20 MileMale
FayeRobertsonHalf MarathonFemale
PaulRobinsonHalfMale
MichaelRobinsonHalfMale
JamesRobinson10kmale
MargaretROBINSON10kFemale
ToniRobinson5kidentifies as femaleKettering Town
BillRobinson10kidentifies as maleKettering Town Harriers
KeithRochesterMarathonMale
JamesRose10kMale
MarkRoseMarathonMaleNorthampton Road Runners
GavinRossHalfMale
SophieRoutledgeHalfFemaleDacorum & Tring AC
SelcanRowles10kFemaleRiverside Runners
ThomasRowleyHalf MarathonMALE
AnnaRoworth10kFemale
ShenaRoworth10kFemale
NazneenRoy10kFemale
NazneenRoy10Kfemale
MaxRoydenHalfMale
ClaireRultonMarathonFemale
GregoryRussellHalfmale
TimSacksMarathonMale
PaulSadlerMarathonmaleRiverside Runners St Neots
JamesSadlier20 MileMalePeterborough & Nene Valley AC
LiamSafford10kMale
CarolSallHalfFemale
MarkSands20 MileMaleSkegness and district rc
NatalieSavory10 kmFemale
KrisSaxbyMarathonMALE
TimonSchevenMarathonmale
PaulSchofield10kMALE
StephScott20 MileFemaleThe Running Hub
ElisabethSennitt Clough20 mileFemalePeterborough & Nene Valeey AC
NicholaSerjeantMarathonFemaleRiverside Runners
PiersSerjeantMarathonMaleRiverside Runners
MartinSewellMarathonMaleCambridge & Coleridge Athletic Club
LeonShelleyMarathonMale
PhilShepherdHalfMale
JoshuaShepherdMarathonMale
IsabelleShepherd10kFemale
SheryneShillingford-Reed10kidentifies as femaleBuckingham & Stowe RC
DawnShiner10kFemale
JamesShinerHalfidentifies as maleSt Neots Riverside Runners
AggieSilvaHalfFemale
MasonSimmons10kMale
WayneSimmons10kMale
LydiaSimmons10kFemaleSt. Edmund Pacers
StevenSimnett10 kmMale
GeorgeSimpson5kmale
DavidSimsHalf MarathonMale
ChrissieSims10kFemale
BeckySINCLAIR10 kmFemale
PaulSingfield10kMale
TomSirettMarathonMale
PiersSkiltonMarathonMale
MatthewSkilton10 kmMale
DuncanSlade10kMALE
OliverSmall10 kmMale
TimSmart10kprefer not to say
StellaSmith16 MileFemale
GraemeSmithHalfMale
JacquiSmith10kFemale
LeahSmithHalfFemale
JamieSmithHalfMale
EmmaSmithHalfFemale
TobySmithHalfMale
WayneSmithMarathonMaleSt edmunds pacers
GemmaSmithHalf MarathonFemale
KarenSmith10kFemale
Christopher RupertSmith5kidentifies as maleHuntingdonshire AC
JanuszSmolenHalfMale
PeterSmorthitHalfMale
SelinaSmyth10kFemale
DarrenSnookHalf MarathonMale
CraigSnowdenMarathonMale
SusanneSontag10kFemale
SusanneSontag10kFemale
gregsouthernHalfMaleSleaford Striders AC
DomenicSpecchio5kMaleKettering Town Harriers
CharlesSpencerMarathonMaleCorby AC
CharlesSpencerMarathonMale
AndrewSpilling-DonnaloiaHalfMale
PaulStackMarathonMALE
RachelStanleyHalfFemaleLonely Goat
BenStantonHalf MarathonMALE
KirstyStephenson10 kmFemale
FionaStevenson20 MileFemale
DanielStolworthy10kMaleXCEL Fitness
TimothyStoneHalfMale
KaylumStoreyHalfidentifies as malen/a
StevenStottMarathonMale
AlexStrange10kidentifies as male
MaryStringer10kFemale
LaurenSumal10kFemale
KerrySurkittMarathonFemale
ArseniySuvorovHalfMale
SashaSuvorov5kFemale
JackSymondsHalfMale
MarkTannerMarathonMaleBromsgrove & Redditch AC
PhilTaverner5kMALE
IanTaylerMarathonMale
ANDREWTAYLOR5kMaleNEWMARKET JOGGERS
PhilippaTaylorHalfFemale
MeganTaylorHalfFemale
RobbyTaylorHalfmaleBuckingham & Stowe
RobbyTaylorHMMale
KimTaylor5kFemale
RuthTest5kFemale
ChrisThomas10kMale
ClaireThomas10kFemale
MatthewThomasMarathonMale
GeenoThomas10kidentifies as male
RichardThompson5kMale
GeorgeThompson5kMale
KirstyThompson10kFemaleBedford & County AC
KenThorpeHalfMaleLonely Goat RC
MartinThreakallMarathonMale
ClareThurgood10kFemaleCambridge & Coleridge AC
DanTicknerHalf MarathonMale
AbiTiernan10kFemale
KarenTincknellHalfFemaleMarshall Milton Keynes AC
EuanTippenMarathonMale
AaronTomlinHalfmale
EmmaTovey10kFemale
NeilTowns20 MileMALE
WendyTsang10kFemale
AbigailTurnerHalfidentifies as femaleBedford Harriers
DominicTuttonHalfMale
EdwardTwinnMarathonMale
JohnUff10kMaleHuntingdonshire AC
KathyUnwinHalfFemale
CraigValentine20 mileMale
RahulVashishtMarathonMaleGoodGym Race Team
ThomasVavasourHalfMale
GaryViccarsHalf MarathonMale
RachelVinesHalfFemaleCLC Striders
DanielWaddinghamMarathonMaleMendip TRC
MattWadsworthHalfidentifies as male
NicolaWaller10 kmFemale
joelWalshHalf MarathonMale
AnitaWalshe10kFemale
SamanthaWalton10kFemaleValley Hill Runners
DuncanWannell10kMALE
DeanWardMarathonMALE
BryonyWarman10kFemale
TomWarman10kMaleWitham RC
RosieWarman-Downer10kFemale
FraserWarman-Downer10kidentifies as male
TerryWarren16 milesMale
SarahWattsHalfFemaleAM Activ Race Team
KevinWebbMarathonMale
SamWeeksHalf MarathonMale
GeoffWellerMarathonMale
RobertWestburyMarathonMale
CarlWeston10 kmMale
KarenWharfe10kFemaleHuman Energy AC
AlanWheelerMarathonMale
LiamWhelanMarathonMALE
ShelbyWhite10kFemale
AnnaWhiteHalf MarathonFemale
MichaelWhiteHalfidentifies as male
CarlaWhitmore10kFemaleBedford & County AC
ColinWhittaker20 MileMaleRedway Runners
AlisonWhitworth10kFemale
SarahWightman20 MileFemale
ElizabethWilcox16 MileFemale
RoyWildmanHalfMale
LydiaWilkie5kFemaleWellingborough and District AC
RhysWilkinsonHalf MarathonMale
EleanorWilliams20 milesFemale
AndrewWilliamsHalf MarathonMALE
NathalieWilliams10kidentifies as femaleSt neots riverside runners
DanielWillisMarathonMALE
JennyWilson16 MileFemale
AimeeWilsonHalf MarathonFemale
JamesWilsonMarathonidentifies as male
AndyWiseman10kMale
NickWithey16 Mileidentifies as male
MikewolfendenMarathonMale
ClareWorley10kFemale
PhillipWrightMarathonMale
louisewright5kFemale
AlisonYates5kFemale
paulyoung5kMaleKettering Town Harriers
ChrisYuillMarathonFemale
DarrenYull10kMale
GarrettZiolekMarathonMale
YuriZubaidaMarathonMale